Расписание

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ БРЯНСКОЙ ЛЮБИТЕЛЬСКОЙ ВОЛЕЙБОЛЬНОЙ ЛИГИ

ВЕСЕННИЙ СЕЗОН | 2022

Тур 1
27 февраля | воскресенье
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Бежицкая Сталь — Бастион | 23:25, 25:18, 15:10 | 2:1
Пульсар — Локомотив | 17:25, 21:25 | 0:2
Маяк — ШЛ | 23:25, 25:27 | 0:2
Авалон — Легион | 23:25, 25:22, 15:13 | 2:1
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
Им. П.М. Камозина — Партизан | 25:18, 26:28, 15:8 | 2:1
ГазЭнергоКомплект — Титан | 19:25, 25:17, 15:12
Строма — Дебрянск | 25:18, 23:25, 9:15 | 1:2
Юго-Запад — Политех | 25:12, 25:18 | 2:0
ЛИГА СТАРТ
Искорка — Транснефть-Дружба | 25:15, 25:19 | 2:0
Ринком — Вектор | 25:23, 23:25,10:15 | 1:2
Погар — Сокол | 25:17, 25:22 | 2:0

Тур 2
6 марта | воскресенье
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Бастион — ШЛ | 25:13, 25:21 | 2:0
Локомотив — Маяк | 16:25, 20:25 | 0:2
Легион — Пульсар | 25:21, 24:26, 13:15 | 1:2
Бежицкая Сталь — Авалон | 25:13, 25:23 | 2:0
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
Партизан — Титан | 26:24, 25:19 | 2:0
Им. П.М. Камозина — Дебрянск | 21:25, 25:21, 9:15 | 1:2
Строма — Юго-Запад | 17:25, 12:25 | 0:2
Политех — ГазЭнергоКомплект | 19:25, 18:25 | 0:2
ЛИГА СТАРТ
Транснефть-Дружба — Ринком | 15:25, 12:25 | 0:2
Сокол — Искорка | 25:19, 24:26, 8:15 | 1:2
Погар — Вектор | 25:23, 25:17 | 2:0

Тур 3
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Пульсар — Бежицкая Сталь | 11:25, 21:25 | 0:2
Маяк — Легион | 25:13, 25:20 | 2:0
ШЛ — Локомотив | 21:25, 19:25 | 0:2
Авалон — Бастион | 14:25, 17:25 | 0:2
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
Дебрянск — Партизан | 28:30, 25:19, 15:6 | 2:1
Титан — Политех | 25:19, 25:19 | 2:0
ГазЭнергоКомплект — Строма | 25:20, 25:13 | 2:0
Юго-Запад — Им. П.М. Камозина | 25:20, 25:19 | 2:0
ЛИГА СТАРТ
Ринком — Сокол | 25:17, 25:20 | 2:0
Вектор — Транснефть-Дружба | 25:19, 25:18 | 2:0
Искорка — Погар | 25:22, 19:25, 13:15 | 1:2

Тур 4
20 марта | воскресенье
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА | ЗАЛ 2

Маяк — Бастион | 21:25, 25:20, 13:15 | 1:2
ШЛ — Пульсар | 27:29, 25:27 | 0:2
Легион — Бежицкая Сталь | 20:25, 12:25 | 0:2
Локомотив — Авалон | 28:26, 16:25, 16:18 | 1:2
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 
Партизан — Строма | 25:22, 17:25, 15:5 | 2:1
Юго-Запад — ГазЭнергоКомплект | 25:8, 25:23 | 2:0
Им. П.М. Камозина — Политех | 25:14, 25:20 | 2:0
ЛИГА СТАРТ
Искорка — Ринком | 21:25, 23:25 | 0:2
Погар — Транснефть-Дружба | 25:16, 25:20 | 2:0

Тур 5
27 марта | воскресенье
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА | ЗАЛ 2
Пульсар — Бастион | 21:25, 13:25 | 0:2
ШЛ — Бежицкая Сталь | 13:25, 18:25 | 0:2
Локомотив — Легион | 15:25, 25:21, 7:15 | 1:2
Маяк — Авалон | 25:20, 23:25, 7:15 | 1:2
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
Юго-Запад — Партизан | 25:21, 25:20 | 2:0
Титан — Им. П.М. Камозина | 23:25, 20:25 | 0:2
Политех — Строма | 25:19, 25: 17 | 2:0
ЛИГА СТАРТ
Вектор — Искорка | 23:25, 26:28 | 0:2
Транснефть-Дружба — Сокол | 18:25, 25:27 | 0:2
Сокол — Вектор | 9:25, 13:25 | 0:2

Тур 6
3 апреля | воскресенье
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Бастион — Легион | 24:26, 25:15, 15:8 | 2:1
Бежицкая Сталь — Локомотив | 25:12, 25:14 | 2:0
Пульсар — Маяк | 19:25, 16:25 | 0:2
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА | ЗАЛ 2
ГазЭнергоКомплект — Партизан | 25:23, 25:23 | 2:0
Титан — Юго-Запад | 14:25, 25:27 | 0:2
Строма — Им. П.М. Камозина | 21:25, 17:25 | 0:2

Тур 7
10 апреля | воскресенье
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
Легион — ШЛ | 25:27, 25:23, 15:9 | 2:1
Бастион — Локомотив | 25:21, 25:16 | 2:0
Авалон – ШЛ | 25:21, 27:25 | 2:0
Бежицкая Сталь – Маяк | 25:22, 19:25, 15:10 | 2:1
Авалон — Пульсар | 25:23, 25:15 | 2:0
ЛИГА СТАРТ
Ринком — Погар | 20:25, 17:25 | 0:2
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
Строма – Титан | 17:25, 12:25 | 0:2
Партизан — Политех | 19:25, 19:25 | 0:2
Им. П.М. Камозина — ГазЭнергоКомплект | 23:25, 25:19, 9:15 | 1:2